Delivery of parcels and cargoes
FT Courier is one of reliable companies in the field of express delivery and logistics, performs courier delivery of parcels and cargoes within Yerevan as well as through the regions of the RA. Our significant work experience allows us guarantee not only safety of the cargoes but their timely delivery also. Transportation routes are thoroughly worked out and checked in practice. Cost of parcel delivery is defined based on distance, speed and weight of the dispatch. FT Courier guarantees good quality of services rendered: our specialists are very careful and attentive to each dispatch. The company renders services of parcel express delivery both to legal entities and natural persons and offers individual terms of cooperation to new and regular clients.
For internet shops we are ready to work out the most attractive and interesting cooperation program on an individual basis, taking into consideration any your wish!
To order delivery of parcels or call a courier, please contact us by the phone number (+37443) 433883 or make use of the form Call courier.